PAST TRANSACTIONS
- List
- Mixed
- Map
188 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$362,500
$260,000
39.4%204 Brook RD, Mahopac, NY 10541
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%682 TUCKAHOE RD #3D, Yonkers, NY 10710
Listed by Platzner International Group

$190,000
$175,000
8.6%1212 Cherry Hill DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%39 Worthington DR, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$975,000
$875,000
11.4%36 Kirk Lake DR, Mahopac, NY 10541
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$690,000
$679,900
1.5%14 Langdon GRV, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$560,000
$550,000
1.8%2647 E Main ST, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$324,500
$325,000
0.2%46 Entrance WAY, Mahopac, NY 10541
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$685,000
$589,000
16.3%LOT 1 Cameron WAY, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Listed by KW MidHudson

$375,000
$390,000
3.8%29 Van Buren Avenue #APT I3, Norwalk, CT 06850
Listed by Kevin Rockoff of Rockoff Realty
$350,000
$375,000
6.7%36 Maple Drive, New Milford, CT 06776
Listed by Jason Martinez of Keller Williams Realty Partner
$681,000
$675,000
0.9%630 Union Valley RD, Mahopac, NY 10541
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$290,000
$335,000
13.4%76 Oscawana Heights RD, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$412,500
$385,000
7.1%117 Cedar AVE, New Windsor, NY 12553
Listed by RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

$460,000
$474,999
3.2%13 Garfield PL, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by BHHS River Towns Real Estate

$222,500
$219,900
1.2%250 Beechwood AVE #23B, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%38 Pleasant DR, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$335,000
$315,000
6.3%320 S Broadway #T2, Tarrytown, NY 10591
Listed by Keller Williams NY Realty

$674,000
$674,000
4061 Fairways Drive #131, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

$380,000
$389,983
2.6%3 Saint Anne DR, New Windsor, NY 12553
Listed by Your Move Matters LLC

$170,000
$175,000
2.9%615 Fox Run LN, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$295,000
$310,000
4.8%602 Holly Stream CT, Brewster, NY 10509
Listed by Briante Realty Group, LLC

$289,000
$289,000
104 Dowling ST, Newburgh, NY 12550
Listed by Blooming Realty

$375,000
$375,000
33 Ridgeview AVE, Mahopac, NY 10541
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 8
Find Your Next Dream Home
WORK WITH US
We attribute the Empire Team's success to the fact that we makes TRUST the number 1 factor in dealing with our team's clients. Dominick and his team are dedicated to ensuring that, through systems and marketing, a client’s property will be sold in a timely manner, HASSLE-FREE.