$775,000
$775,000
612 N Lake BLVD, Mahopac, NY 10541
3 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$681,000
$675,000
0.9%630 Union Valley RD, Mahopac, NY 10541
3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$638,175
$640,000
0.3%219 Ridgeline DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
4 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$560,000
$560,000
13 Nichols CT, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
4 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$485,000
$479,000
1.3%210 Overlook RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
3 Beds3 Baths2,048 SqFt
Listed by KFortuna All Aspects Realty

$440,000
$450,000
2.2%19 Gleason BLVD, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569
3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$425,000
$400,000
6.3%61 Ellen AVE, Mahopac, NY 10541
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
Listed by Mancini Realty Inc.

$420,000
$408,500
2.8%592 Heritage HLS #B, Somers, NY 10589
1 Bed2 Baths967 SqFt
Listed by YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

$415,000
$415,000
204 Virginia Woods DR, Brewster, NY 10509
2 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt
Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

$390,000
$424,900
8.2%34 Avery RD, Carmel, NY 10512
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt
Listed by River Realty Services, Inc.

$295,000
$310,000
4.8%602 Holly Stream CT, Brewster, NY 10509
2 Beds1 Bath1,045 SqFt
Listed by Briante Realty Group, LLC

Dominick DiFilippo
Licensed Real Estate Salesperson | Team Leader
+1(914) 481-2223 | hello@empireteam.com