- 1 Bed2 Baths1,543 SqFt1/24 24Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$519,000
- 0.68 Acres Lot1/30 30Active
$600,000
$560,000
$550,000
1.8%2647 E Main ST, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$550,000
$525,000
4.8%22 Marcella BLVD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$537,000
$579,000
7.3%568 Beach 65th ST, Arverne, NY 11692
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$505,000
$514,900
1.9%147 Brannon PL, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

$395,000
$399,000
1.0%86 Gardnertown RD, Newburgh, NY 12550
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$393,500
$389,900
0.9%6 Empire BLVD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by Sams Realty

$390,000
$399,900
2.5%14 Treadwell CIR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by eXp Realty

$380,000
$374,900
1.4%7 Wilson BLVD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

$309,000
$299,900
3.0%52 Van Wyck DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$305,000
$313,500
2.7%26 Peter Cooper DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

$289,000
$289,000
104 Dowling ST, Newburgh, NY 12550
Listed by Blooming Realty

$280,000
$290,000
3.4%1121 Washington GN #1121, New Windsor, NY 12553
Listed by RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

$270,000
$279,900
3.5%50 Van Wyck DR, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Cronin & Company Real Estate

$222,500
$219,900
1.2%250 Beechwood AVE #23B, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$2,350
$2,350
31 Verazzano BLVD #1, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Licensed Real Estate Salesperson | Team Leader
+1(914) 481-2223 | hello@empireteam.com